Record Details, U12 #1, U12, 2013 (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5050531412161191711142
Playoff1010132020383030411
Overall606063461419191211011553
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Team #1101026000000101026
Elma Team #2000000100111100111
Howick Team #1101013101002202015
Listowel Cross Heating101024101024202048
Listowel Ideal Supply101008000000101008
Listowel L.T.I.000000211034211034
Newton Team #1000000101038101038
U12 #2101016000000101016
Wallace Team #1101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Township Public School (Field A)000000100111100111
Howick School (C)000000101002101002
Kinsmen Park101008000000101008
Listowel District Secondary School000000110020110020
Missionary Church000000101024101024
Newton Park000000101038101038
Riverside Park40405230000004040523
Wallace Optimist Park (Field A)101013101014202027
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 3:47 AM