Record Details, U12 #2, 2018 (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season541022754102112108204319
Playoff211043000000211043
Overall7520261054102112129304722
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles #2110051110032220083
Listowel Ideal Supply110031110053220084
Minto United #122001021100303300132
U12 #12020151010263030311
Wallace Team #11100711100812200152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000110032110032
Kinsmen000000110081110081
Missionary000000110053110053
Optimist (A)211043000000211043
Palmerston Arena (C)000000110030110030
Riverside Park541022710102664202413
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 2:02 AM