Record Details, U14#1 (Drayton Minor Soccer)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season40404185140122191801639
Overall40404185140122191801639
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles101001101035202036
Howick Team #1000000101015101015
Listowel Twisters #1101014110020211034
Newton Tigers1010161010462020512
Wallace Team #11010271010252020412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000101035101035
Howick Arena (B)000000101015101015
LDSS000000110020110020
Newton000000101046101046
Optimist (A)000000101025101025
Riverside Park40404180000004040418
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 12:32 PM