Record Details, U16 #1, U16, 2019 (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season70701137825113311521212468
Overall70701137825113311521212468
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles10102820202133030421
Howick Team #1101012210153311165
Listowel Twisters2020191100313120410
Newton Tigers1010152020373030412
Wallace Team #120206131010073030620
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)00000020202132020213
Howick Arena (B)000000210153210153
Kinsmen000000101007101007
LDSS000000110031110031
Newton000000202037202037
Riverside Park7070113700000070701137
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 10:31 PM