Organization Calendar (Drayton Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 24, 2018-Jul 14, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30
U8 #4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Twisters
U10 #1
7:00 PM
@ Newton Tigers
U16 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14#1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #4
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Giant Tiger
U8 #2
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.
U8 #3
7:00 PM
vs. Howick Team #1
U14 #2
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles
U12 #2
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles #2
U12 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles #1
U8 #1
7:30 PM
@ Listowel Immink Finishing
U18 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 #2
7:00 PM
@ Wallace Team #1
U16 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Newton Tigers
U14#1
7:00 PM
vs. Howick Team #1
U18 #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07
U8 #4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 #2
7:00 PM
vs. U18 #1
U10 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Fischer Feeds
U16 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14#1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #2
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Immink Finishing
U8 #3
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Giant Tiger
U12 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Minto United #2
U8 #1
7:00 PM
vs. U8 #4
U18 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14#1
7:00 PM
vs. Wallace Team #1
U10 #2
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles #1
U14 #2
7:00 PM
@ Newton Tigers
U12 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 #2
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles
U16 #1
7:00 PM
@ Wallace Team #1
U18 #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14
U8 #4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14#1
7:00 PM
@ Newton Tigers
U18 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles
U18 #2
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Twisters
U10 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles #2
U16 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14#1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #2
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles #1
U8 #3
7:00 PM
vs. Newton Tigers #2
U8 #4
7:00 PM
@ Howick Team #1
U8 #1
7:00 PM
@ Minto United #1
U12 #2
7:00 PM
vs. Wallace Team #1
U18 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 #2
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Wightman
U18 #1
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles
U8 #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14#1
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Conway Furniture
U14 #2
7:00 PM
vs. Howick Team #1
U12 #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 #2
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles
U16 #2
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Maitland Dr Training
U16 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles
U18 #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Sunday, June 24, 2018 at 7:00 AM