Schedule & Results (Drayton Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20197:00 PM U10 #1U10 #2Corral Park A
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 #4U8 #1Fair Grounds Field A
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 #3Howick Team #1Fair Grounds Field B
May 14 20197:00 PM U12 #1U12 #2Riverside Park
May 14 20197:00 PM U12#3Minto UnitedPalmerston Arena Field C
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 #2Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
May 15 20197:00 PM U14#1Listowel Twisters #2LDSS
May 16 20197:00 PM U16 #1Listowel TwistersRiverside Park
May 20 20197:00 PM U10 #2Minto United #1Corral Park A
May 20 20197:00 PM U10 #1Newton TigersMilverton Arena
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 #1Minto United #1Fair Grounds Field B
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 #4U8 #2Fair Grounds Field A
May 27 20197:00 PM U10 #2Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
May 27 20197:00 PM U10 #1Listowel Twisters #4Corral Park A
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #3Fair Grounds Field B
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #5Fair Grounds Field A
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 #3Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 #4Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (F)
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 #2Listowel Twisters #1Corral Park A
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 #1Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 #1Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 #4Listowel Twisters #4Fair Grounds Field B
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 #3Listowel Twisters #3Fair Grounds Field A
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 #2Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 #1Listowel Twisters #3Corral Park A
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 #4Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #1Fair Grounds Field A
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #4Fair Grounds Field B
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 #3Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10 #1Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10 #2Elma Eagles #2Corral Park A
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8 #1U8 #2Fair Grounds Field A
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8 #3U8 #4Fair Grounds Field B
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U14#1Listowel Twisters #2Riverside Park
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10 #2Minto United #2Corral Park A
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U14#1Howick Team #1Kinsmen Park
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 #3Minto United #1Fair Grounds Field B
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 #4Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 #1Howick Team #1Fair Grounds Field A
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10 #1Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 #2Howick Team #1Fair Grounds Field B
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 #4Minto United #1Fair Grounds Field A
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 #3Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10 #1Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10 #2Newton TigersCorral Park A
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8 #2Minto United #1Fair Grounds Field B
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8 #4Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8 #3U8 #1Fair Grounds Field A
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 #2Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 #1Listowel Twisters #1Corral Park A
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8 #2U8 #3Fair Grounds Field B
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8 #1Minto United #2Fair Grounds Field A
Jul 18 20197:00 PM U16 #1Elma EaglesRiverside Park
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 #1Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (B)
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U18 #1Listowel TwistersLDSS
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 #2Howick Team #1Corral Park A
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #6Eastdale (B)
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U12 #2Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 #4Wallace Team #1Fair Grounds Field B
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 #3Listowel Twisters #5Fair Grounds Field A
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 #2Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (F)
Jul 24 20197:00 PM U14#1Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Jul 25 20197:00 PM U16 #1Listowel TwistersRiverside Park
Jul 27 20199:00 AM U8 #3Listowel Twisters #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jul 27 20199:00 AM U8 #4Listowel Twisters #2Optimist (C)
Jul 27 201910:00 AM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #4Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U8 #1Elma Eagles #3Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U10 #2Wallace Team #1Optimist (D)
Jul 27 201912:00 PM U10 #1Minto United #2Optimist (D)
Jul 27 201912:00 PM U8 #4Listowel Twisters #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jul 27 20191:00 PM U8 #3Listowel Twisters #4Optimist (C)
Jul 27 20192:00 PM U10 #2Listowel Twisters #3Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20192:00 PM U8 #1Elma Eagles #1Optimist (C)
Jul 27 20192:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #6Optimist (A)
Jul 27 20193:00 PM U10 #1Elma Eagles #2Optimist (D)
Jul 29 20197:00 PM U14#1Elma EaglesRiverside Park
Aug 01 20197:00 PM U16 #1Howick Team #1Howick Arena (B)
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 3:16 AM