Record Details (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2571626095288173771045315335137199
Playoff110031311181042111111
Overall2681626396319184851145717346148210
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12 #1421117124220151284313224
U12 #233001254220121475202419
U12#33210866222252194323327
U14#140404185140122191801639
U16 #170701137825113311521212468
U18 #151311118403181591621933
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles4031718404072280711440
Elma Eagles #122001051010233210128
Elma Eagles #22200612110574310118
Howick Team #11010123111684121710
Listowel Twisters303021331207106150923
Listowel Twisters #132108822007254101510
Listowel Twisters #21100612110121032101811
Minto United100144302191340221317
Newton Tigers20202116231221982512430
Wallace Team #1716017335131820122912553
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)0000007160143271601432
Howick Arena (B)000000311168311168
Kinsmen00000020114112011411
Kinsmen Park110061000000110061
LDSS00000042209104220910
Missionary0000003210171232101712
Newton0000006231221962312219
Optimist (A)000000201147201147
Palmerston Arena (C)000000202059202059
Riverside Park24616254940000002461625494
Spinrite Field110031211046321077
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 3:14 AM