Record Details (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Print2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season261310392112251012344515123226136163
Overall261310392112251012344515123226136163
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10-1220052202016422068
U10-24202131132017274032013
U10-3211025321021532046
U12-14220183420204962402243
U12-21100105321091043101915
U142020111921109441302023
U1642202430312091573403345
U8-1330060100111430171
U8-2000000101001101001
U8-3201123211011412134
U8-4101001211011312012
U8-5101012100100201112
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles #131201220422010973402229
Elma Eagles #232108153030196240924
Howick Hustle2200201321013243012315
Howick Hustle #1211011202002413013
Howick Hustle #2101001201112302113
Listowel Twisters #131111315321015663212821
Listowel Twisters #210106111010192020720
Listowel Twisters #310013320202103021513
Minto United #1110010330030440040
Minto United #2311122000000311122
Minto United #3000000100100100100
Newton Tigers20208210000002020821
Newton Tigers #1220064000000220064
Newton Tigers #2110032110010220042
Wallace Team #1110010110072220082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral Park A5302171300000053021713
Corral Park B321035000000321035
Elma PS (C)0000004220101242201012
Elma PS (D)000000303016303016
Fair Grounds Field A531173000000531173
Fair Grounds Field B202023000000202023
Howick Arena (B)000000210132210132
Howick School (C)000000302113302113
Howick School (F)000000101001101001
Newton000000110010110010
Optimist (C)000000110072110072
Palmerston Arena (A)000000320120320120
Palmerston Arena (B)000000110010110010
Riverside Park115606388000000115606388
St. Mary's (A)000000101015101015
St. Mary's (B)0000005230172052301720
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 3:48 AM