Record Details (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3615912787336131310656472282222143137
Overall3615912787336131310656472282222143137
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 #1330030211011541041
U10 #2330030321021651051
U12 #11001444220131152211715
U12 #2330014322001115500254
U14 #2202021420204134040627
U14#1312091621105452301420
U16 #1211096422013963302215
U16 #24031518303061570611133
U18 #1101036320163421199
U18 #2440026621104665103012
U8 #1300300200200500500
U8 #2200200300300500500
U8 #3200200200200400400
U8 #4300300200200500500
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles2110796141162482512333
Elma Eagles #1100100201113301213
Elma Eagles #2210151000000210151
Howick Team #1000000531197531197
Listowel Canadian Tire101016101023202039
Listowel Conway Furniture20204130000002020413
Listowel Erie Meat Products100100100100200200
Listowel L T I220020000000220020
Listowel Maitland Dr Training3120881100504220138
Listowel Twisters44001511100205500171
Listowel Wightman100100201101301201
Minto United110010101001211011
Minto United #1210161210130420291
Minto United #2100100210185310285
Newton Tigers3102131241303872321620
Newton Tigers #1100100100100200200
Newton Tigers #2100100100100200200
Wallace Team #1413012214310131184402532
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral Park A330030000000330030
Corral Park B330030000000330030
Eastdale (A)000000200200200200
Elma PS (A)0000007151172771511727
Fair Grounds Field A500500000000500500
Fair Grounds Field B500500000000500500
Howick Arena (A)000000220020220020
Howick Arena (B)000000211077211077
Kinsmen Park21106110000002110611
LDSS000000321093321093
Milverton Arena000000310210310210
Newton000000303028303028
Optimist (A)00000032105103210510
Palmerston Arena (A)000000200200200200
Palmerston Arena (C)00000022001152200115
Riverside Park188826662000000188826662
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Sunday, June 24, 2018 at 6:58 AM