Record Details (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season391518613614037201431271377635329263277
Overall391518613614037201431271377635329263277
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 #131027444002027502276
U10 #2430121433001227601336
U10 #333001843201736501257
U12 #12200934220151764202420
U12 #230211225312081161412036
U14 #241211414201161461322028
U14#130301118303082060601938
U16 #1404072020114760511127
U1831208932109963301718
U8 #1311161421107652211320
U8 #22110853300191054102715
U8 #3202001730300345050051
U8 #4321015322001225410275
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles101056312051141301017
Elma Eagles #132101362200835410219
Elma Eagles #23021911312061161411522
Elma Eagles #3110041110020220061
Howick Team #16312301733007096123717
Howick Team #21100311100712200102
Listowel Canadian Tire00000020201142020114
Listowel Fischer Feeds22001431100803300223
Listowel Ideal Supply10101111100652110716
Listowel L T I1100411100712200112
Listowel Maitland Dr Training101012110042211054
Listowel Wightman201108220014842111416
Minto United2110121221017442111916
Minto United #1110051101007211058
Minto United #21100701010342110104
Newton Tigers40315215230202392612544
Wallace Team #16231212452121816114433940
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral Park A64022580000006402258
Corral Park B43012140000004301214
Elma PS (A)00000041308164130816
Elma PS (D)000000220051220051
Elma PS (E)000000211047211047
Fair Grounds Field A5221141900000052211419
Fair Grounds Field B5230152000000052301520
Howick Arena (A)000000220030220030
Howick School (F)00000022001112200111
Kinsmen000000210198210198
LDSS00000031205163120516
Milverton Arena00000022001252200125
Missionary0000002110101021101010
Newton00000030308183030818
Optimist (A)000000201147201147
Palmerston Arena (A)00000020203112020311
Riverside Park19413261890000001941326189
St. Mary's (A)00000022001512200151
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Friday, June 23, 2017 at 11:25 PM