Record Details (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6927192314315466192720109157135464643252311
Playoff2200621511132217311384
Overall7129192314915681202833111159152494756260315
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 #15410415320321073073
U10 #25410415221221063163
U12 #1540117952301413106313122
U12 #25500255440019699004411
U14 #2606054860608391201201387
U14#16231142162311826124623247
U16 #16312251663301917126424433
U16 #26051637606010371201111674
U18 #142201212521211994322321
U18 #2550037642207897204414
U8 #140040080080012001200
U8 #240040080080012001200
U8 #350050060060011001100
U8 #450050070070012001200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles624014381018120371631213475
Elma Eagles #1310243603315913558
Elma Eagles #2512253320142832395
Howick Team #130120373139710325910
Listowel Canadian Tire21105720202114130718
Listowel Conway Furniture202041321107541301118
Listowel Erie Meat Products100100300300400400
Listowel Giant Tiger200200200200400400
Listowel Immink Finishing100100300300400400
Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.100100300300400400
Listowel Maitland Dr Training4220161221107763302319
Listowel Twisters55001823201738701255
Listowel Wightman310210301201611411
Minto United #143011234103308404153
Minto United #22101504103856204135
Newton Tigers51131520103611738154743258
Newton Tigers #1200200200200400400
Newton Tigers #2200200200200400400
Wallace Team #1114614050734018331871015883
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral Park A642042000000642042
Corral Park B440040000000440040
Eastdale (A)000000400400400400
Eastdale (B)000000400400400400
Elma PS (A)1010181229124421321012550
Fair Grounds Field A800800000000800800
Fair Grounds Field B1000100000000010001000
Kinsmen Park41217280000004121728
LDSS0000009441232694412326
Milverton Arena000000420220420220
Newton0000007151143671511436
Optimist (A)11004192521134103521535
Optimist (D)000000400400400400
Palmerston Arena (A)000000400400400400
Riverside Park36181441271160000003618144127116
Wallace Optimist Park Field B000000400400400400
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 11:50 AM