Record Details, U8 #3, 2016 (Drayton Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6510271064113015129215725
Playoff000000101067101067
Overall6510271074213622139316332
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Eagles Team #2000000101017101017
Howick Team #1000000100122100122
Listowel Giant Tiger101035000000101035
Listowel Immink Finishing110051000000110051
Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.000000110054110054
Listowel Twisters000000101067101067
Listowel Wightman110031000000110031
Minto United00000011001201100120
Newton Tigers Team #1110070000000110070
Newton Tigers Team #2110043000000110043
U8 #1110050000000110050
U8 #2000000110031110031
Wallace Team #1000000110071110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (B)000000110054110054
Elma PS (E)000000101017101017
Fair Grounds Field A000000110031110031
Fair Grounds Field B6510271000000065102710
Howick School (F)000000100122100122
Palmerston Arena (A)00000011001201100120
Wallace Optimist Park Field B00000021101382110138
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorsoccer.ca on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:07 PM